105 entrepreneurs
Priit Post (b. 18.01.1962)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 24
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
building construction firms
-
construction
-
construction
-
concrete floors
-
construction of concrete floors
-
preparatory work
-
concrete screeds
-
grinding
-
aftercare
-
embodiment of screed
-
design of screed
-
screed preparation
-
concrete screed casting
-
elevation finishing
-
concrete floor design
-
preparation and reinforcement of the base
-
concrete floor casting
-
concrete floor finishing
-
construction companies
-
construction company
-
floors
-
materials
-
nordecon as
-
building materials
-
solutions
-
tallinn
-
voluminous
Kristo Kirs (b. 15.04.1977)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 19
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
metal products
-
plastics and rubber industry
-
manufacture of plastic products
-
plastics industry
-
plumbing and fittings
-
drilling wells
-
well accessories
-
sewer accessories
-
heating solutions
-
tanks
-
trackwork
-
gun safety
-
handling of military weapons
-
manufacture of other plastic products
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c.
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
Aleksei Karuzski (b. 26.07.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
transport and courier services
-
construction and real estate services
-
rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
-
sea and coastal freight water transport
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
activities of insurance agents and brokers
-
other supporting and auxiliary transport services
-
computer programming activities
-
non-life insurance
-
sea and coastal freight water transport
Andry Krass (b. 22.02.1974)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
legal and consultation services
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
fire safety
-
construction of gas installation
-
gas works
-
inspection and maintenance
-
pressure equipment works
-
design, construction and maintenance of fire safety
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
-
protection and custody of civil rights; special group protection activities
Yoakim Peter Ivan Willis Jaegerstierna (b. 22.12.1960)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 19
- Business experience (years):
- 15
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
banks
-
communication
-
means of communication
-
means of communication and supplies
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
-
freight transport by road
-
activities of head offices
-
hotels
-
real estate agencies
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
Aleksander Kuzin (b. 23.05.1960)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
state and society
-
associations
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
metal industry
-
metal products
-
transport and courier services
-
plastics and rubber industry
-
plastics industry
-
metalworking equipment
-
trade
-
estonian computer hardware
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
-
manufacture of metal forming machinery
-
other support activities for transportation
-
manufacture of other plastic products
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
forging, pressing, stamping and roll−forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Härmo Haljaste (b. 11.07.1973)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
building construction firms
-
reproduction and copying services
-
binding
-
wide format
-
color print
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
cost assessment, cost control
-
other building completion and finishing
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
real estate agencies
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Toomas Mustimets (b. 03.08.1971)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
reproduction and copying services
-
binding
-
wide format
-
color print
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
real estate agencies
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other accommodation
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
Mihhail Ralkin (b. 17.02.1978)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
computer applications
-
mediation activities
-
the internet
-
media and printing
-
communication
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
computer consultancy activities
-
agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
data processing, hosting and related activities
Marek Metsla (b. 31.07.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 18
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
air purifier
-
air purifier for allergy and asthmatics
-
ionizer air purifier
-
filter-free air purifier for virus removal
-
cold plasma air purifier
-
commercial air purifier
-
air purifier kits
-
home products
-
window wash robot
-
moisture remover
-
air humidifier
-
vacuum cleaners
-
accessories and filters
-
high performance product
-
humidifier
-
air conditioner and air coolers
-
ventilators
-
humidifiers
-
air transport hoses and accessories
-
welding socket filtration system
-
heating equipment
-
instrumentation
-
work tent
-
detection and elimination of leaks
-
odour removal, disinfection and pest control equipment and equipment
-
tools and tools accessories
-
industrial vacuum cleaner
-
thermal camera
-
operating lamps
Kirill Krasnikov (b. 18.12.1974)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 20
Veiko Kivisilla (b. 10.11.1971)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 8
- Business experience (years):
- 23
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
selection of personnel
-
construction
-
construction
-
labour lease
-
lamps and luminaires
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
construction and real estate services
-
ground works, concrete works and other bricklaying works
-
manufacture of prefabricated concrete buildings and components thereof
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
-
operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Gabriel Karl Mario Cerato Kuur (b. 05.03.2002)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 4
Tarmo Savi (b. 09.03.1971)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Member of the Audit Committee
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
audit and accounting services
-
recreation
-
recreation and entertainment
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
other amusement and recreation activities not classified elsewhere
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
Erki Ploom (b. 08.12.1958)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
machinery and tools
-
courses
-
internet trade
-
trade and services
-
construction
-
construction
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
-
wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Rene Peterson (b. 29.12.1957)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
recycling
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
construction of gas installation
-
gas works
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
support activities for crop production
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
Roman Lebedev (b. 06.03.1978)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
making of traffic management projects
-
drainage systems
-
electrical engineering works
-
design of private houses
-
carcass houses
-
building houses
-
transportation services
-
construction inspection services
-
general building works
-
excavation services
-
sanitary engineering
-
heating system installation
-
masonry services
-
drainage system installation
-
electrical installation services
-
roofing services
-
concrete work services
-
traffic management project design
-
private house design
-
carcass house construction
-
electricity supply projects
-
general construction work
-
water and sewerage supply projects
-
wallwork
-
architectural design
-
concrete works
-
constructive projects
-
heating and ventilation system projects
-
road and site design
Evgeni Ruzhenkov (b. 23.07.1986)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Reili Argus (b. 16.11.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Urmas Rooba (b. 15.10.1966)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Person competent to receive procedural documents
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- General partner
- Limited partner
- Active companies:
- 64
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
-
the establishment of companies
-
liquidation of companies
-
company purchase
-
legal and consultation services
-
trust management and company service
-
office and office services
-
taxi
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
virtual currency service
-
acting as a financial institution
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
legal activities
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
office management, combined secretarial services
-
agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
-
other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension funding
-
activities of call centres, telemarketing
-
other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
activities of collection agencies and credit bureaus
-
web portals
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
-
retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
-
activities of holding companies
-
computer programming activities
-
other activities auxiliary to financial services that are not classified elsewhere
-
activities of head offices