240 entrepreneurs
Ermo Kiisk (b. 29.04.1972)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
audit and accounting services
-
computers and accessories
-
cyber security
-
prineters
-
server space equipment
-
services and solutions
-
computers and smart devices
-
monitors, video meetings and tv
-
network equipment
-
software
-
printers and harvesters
-
accessories
-
it services
-
network
-
cloud and server space
-
office and user
-
laptops
-
desktop computers
-
tablets
-
smartphones
-
computer programming activities
-
computer facilities management activities
-
advertising agencies
Erko Risthein (b. 05.07.1991)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 8
- Business experience (years):
- 8
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
trust management and company service
-
funds
-
foundations
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
computer programming activities
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
activities of holding companies
-
fund management activities
Boriss Bulejev (b. 27.07.1952)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
office equipment
-
office equipment and supplies
-
sale and rental of office equipment
-
communication
-
means of communication and supplies
-
maintenance of office and office equipment
-
maintenance of office equipment
-
repair of office equipment
-
office and office supplies
-
school goods
-
office solutions
-
rental and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
-
taxi operation
Akim Ivantšenko (b. 01.06.1962)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
computers and accessories
-
maintenance of office and office equipment
-
maintenance of office equipment
-
repair of office equipment
-
office solutions
-
printer letter cartridges
-
printers and plotters
-
wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
-
computer programming activities
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
Kenno Kink (b. 08.01.1984)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 16
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
computers and accessories
-
atv
-
computer repair
-
computer maintenance and repair
-
cars and car supplies
-
tyres and tireworks
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
-
activities of sports clubs
Anton Babenko (b. 20.10.1985)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 13
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
computer repair
-
computer maintenance and repair
-
computer repair
-
computer maintenance
-
tallinn lasnamäe
-
tv repair
-
electronics repair
-
repair and maintenance of electronics in tallinn
-
electronics loss management
-
home insurance electronics computer repair
-
repair of computers
-
recovery of data
-
repair of mobile devices
-
creating websites
-
copying and printing services
-
installation of security systems
-
3d modelling
-
computers
-
game computers
-
laptops
-
desktop computers
-
workstation computers
-
mobile devices
-
gps devices
-
printers
-
security systems
-
internet trade
-
trade and services
-
explosive material
Aleksander Ratušnõi (b. 18.12.1975)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
the food industry
-
equipment and materials for the food industry
-
equipment for catering establishments
-
catering supplies
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
-
wholesale of equipment used in food industry and commercial activities
Mark Kaljulaid (b. 01.01.1976)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
research institutions
-
construction and real estate services
-
architecture firms
-
construction and real estate
-
design companies
-
road and bridge construction
-
construction
-
expert assessment of building design documentation
-
making of traffic management projects
-
state and society
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
building of ships
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Jelena Andrusenko (b. 18.03.1988)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 14
Gunnar Kask (b. 03.02.1985)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 19
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
computers and accessories
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
building construction firms
-
construction
-
construction
-
garden construction, garden houses
-
installation of gates
-
building terraces
-
facades
-
sheds
-
leaves
-
the log house
-
traditional products
-
grill
-
walkways
-
sliding gates
-
entrance routes
-
woodwork
-
facade work
-
installation
-
repair
-
insulation
-
terrace
-
terraces
-
maintenance
-
landscaping
-
digging
-
foreign
Thomas Gross (b. 22.12.1964)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
electronics industry
-
computer repair
-
computer maintenance and repair
-
media and printing
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
renting and operational leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible assets not classified elsewhere
-
retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
-
other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Anton Rütman (b. 10.05.1987)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 19
Jaanus Aule (b. 31.12.1966)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
maintenance of office and office equipment
-
maintenance of office equipment
-
repair of office equipment
-
printers and plotters
-
maintenance of printers
-
fisheries
-
the food industry
-
wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
-
wholesale of fish, crustaceans and fish products
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
office solutions
-
maintenance of office equipment
-
sale of office equipment
-
repair of office equipment
-
rental of office equipment
-
inks
-
filling ink cartridges
-
toner cartridges
-
filling of toner cartridges
-
printer sales
-
maintenance of printers
-
repair of printers
-
copying and printing works
-
restoration of toners
-
replacement of toner cartridges
-
full service of office equipment
-
replacement of printers
-
rental of printers
-
maintenance of equipment
-
Merle Pedoson (b. 03.06.1950)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 26
Dmitri Gofmekler (b. 09.05.1976)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Ralf Vinkler (b. 28.05.1992)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 12
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
repair and maintenance of computers
-
electronics correction
-
vhs - dvd re-tape
-
home call
-
household appliance repair
-
computer repair services
-
electronics repair shop
-
vhs to dvd conversion
-
on-site technical support
-
home electronics repair
-
tv repair services
-
electronic device troubleshooting
-
gadget maintenance services
-
multimedia system repair
-
speaker repair service
-
electric toy repair
-
iron repair service
-
mixer repair service
-
repair of electronics
-
vhs - dvd rerecording
-
computer correction
-
repair of sound systems
-
conversion of vhs-dvd
-
repair of electronic equipment
-
free diagnostics
-
home call service
-
care advice
-
technical consultation
-
recommendations
Indrek Järve (b. 14.10.1982)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 12
-
repair of computers and peripheral equipment
-
computer repair
-
computer maintenance and repair
-
computer correction
-
repair of game consoles
-
recovery of data
-
maintenance work
-
setup of gaming computers
-
spare parts
-
replacement of hard drive
-
screen change
-
maintenance/cleaning
-
correction
-
maintenance
-
boards and accessories
-
hard disk
-
processor
-
memory
-
graphics card
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Ivar Kõvatomas (b. 05.10.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 22
Mikhail Roy (b. 11.07.1960)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 27