3,841 entrepreneurs
Argo Luude (b. 05.12.1971)
- Document keeper
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
other service activities
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
financial analysis
-
garbage and waste related services
-
street cleaning services
-
roadworks
-
miscellaneous general and special purpose machinery
-
tree care services
-
demolition, construction site preparation and cleaning works
-
waste transport services
-
waste collection services
-
park maintenance services
-
road maintenance work
-
road transport services
-
planting and maintenance services of green areas
-
miscellaneous special purpose machinery
-
carrying equipment
-
road repair works
-
street cleaning and street sweeping services
-
cemetery care services
-
road bed maintenance work
-
treatment and ancillary services of non-hazardous waste
-
ice harvesting services
-
repair, maintenance and related services of roads and other equipment
-
motor vehicles
-
demolition and crushing work of buildings and soil removal work
-
waste disposal and treatment services
-
land maintenance services
Teemu Taneli Kilpiä (b. 11.12.1978)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 10
-
other service activities
-
databases
-
registers
-
information and communication services
-
food care
-
state and society
-
associations
-
activities of other organisations not classified elsewhere
-
retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
Mihkel Õnnis (b. 25.09.1979)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 11
- Business experience (years):
- 19
-
other service activities
-
audit and accounting services
-
sewing industry
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
financial analysis
-
garbage and waste related services
-
street cleaning services
-
roadworks
-
miscellaneous general and special purpose machinery
-
tree care services
-
demolition, construction site preparation and cleaning works
-
waste transport services
-
waste collection services
-
park maintenance services
-
road maintenance work
-
road transport services
-
planting and maintenance services of green areas
-
miscellaneous special purpose machinery
-
carrying equipment
-
road repair works
-
street cleaning and street sweeping services
-
cemetery care services
-
road bed maintenance work
-
treatment and ancillary services of non-hazardous waste
-
ice harvesting services
-
repair, maintenance and related services of roads and other equipment
Martti Talgre (b. 16.08.1982)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 16
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
other service activities
-
construction and real estate services
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports facilities
-
sports
-
banks
-
architecture firms
-
construction and real estate
-
construction projects
-
design companies
-
road and bridge construction
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
equipment and machinery
-
gas sales
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
operation of sports facilities
-
development of building projects
-
activities of holding companies
-
public relations and communication activities
-
port and waterway operation services
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
activities of sports clubs
Kaido Kaare (b. 29.11.1972)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
other service activities
-
culture and education
-
museums and galleries
-
recreation and entertainment
-
trade
-
manufacture of bakery products
-
legal and consultation services
-
special collections
-
chocolates
-
candy boxes
-
batons
-
cookies & waffles
-
baking products
-
möller's
-
kalev
-
felix
-
the strawland
-
honeypaw
-
vilma
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
manufacture of cocoa, chocolate and sugar confectionery
Arthur Vaher (b. 17.08.1985)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 18
Marti Mets (b. 07.05.1972)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 23
-
other service activities
-
state and society
-
associations
-
legal and consultation services
-
construction and real estate
-
house manufacturing
-
installation of houses
-
modular houses
-
construction
-
construction
-
audit of construction works
-
tartu
-
monitoring
-
solutions
-
apartment building
-
row houses
-
apartment buildings
-
quality assurance
-
building material
-
building construction firms
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
wooden buildings
-
associations and social clubs related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies
-
rental and leasing of trucks
-
construction of residential and non-residential buildings
-
wholesale of other intermediate products
Karl Kull (b. 11.12.1989)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 11
-
other service activities
-
the internet
-
media and printing
-
communication
-
solar parks
-
planning
-
the environment
-
green energy
-
wind energy
-
nature
-
saving
-
renewable energy
-
energy
-
battery technology
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
support services to forestry
-
trade of electricity
-
construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Janek Kalvi (b. 22.01.1974)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
other service activities
-
retail sale of alcoholic beverages
-
manufacture of alcoholic beverages
-
sale of beverages
-
trade and services
-
the food industry
-
state and society
-
associations
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
-
wholesale of alcoholic beverages
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
Keijo Kaasik (b. 25.07.1981)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
other service activities
-
trade unions
-
professional associations
-
state and society
-
associations
-
financial leasing services
-
heavy goods vehicles
-
off-road vehicles
-
sedans
-
off-road cars
-
bus bodies, bodies for ambulances and bodies for goods vehicles
-
road equipment
-
motor vehicles for the carriage of up to 10 persons
-
renting of buses with driver
-
road transport services
-
rental of vans with driver
-
renting of passenger cars with driver
-
carriage vehicles
-
repair, maintenance and related services of vehicles and related equipment
-
trolley cars
-
minibuses
-
lorries with lifting mount
-
long-distance buses
-
hydraulic platform lifts
-
work trucks with handling equipment
-
motor vehicles for the carriage of goods
-
general purpose trailers
-
motor vehicles for the carriage of 10 or more persons
-
universals
-
repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and related equipment
Maarika Susi (b. 19.04.1979)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 10
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
other service activities
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
crop production
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
construction site preparation work
-
construction work of apartment buildings and detached houses
-
architectural, engineering and planning services
-
construction work of a production plant
-
gas cylinders
-
construction work of factories, mining and production enterprises and oil and gas industry buildings
-
semi-trailers
-
construction work for filling stations
-
methane tanks
-
semi-trailer trucks
-
construction work for gas production plants
-
sorting and screening machines
-
gas sales
-
associations and social clubs related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
raising of dairy cattle
-
growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
-
growing of fodder crops and grasses and other non−perennial crops
-
drainage work and amelioration on construction sites, including drainage of agricultural or forestry land
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
manufacture of gas
-
support activities for animal production
Veiko Visnapuu (b. 30.12.1987)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 17
-
other service activities
-
tractors
-
used tractors
-
charging and handling equipment
-
repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and related equipment
-
manufacture of motorcycles
-
other personal service activities n.e.c.
-
activities of holding companies
-
wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
-
growing of spices, aromatic, drug and pharmaceutical crops
-
fund management activities
Anatoli Belov (b. 28.03.1971)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
other service activities
-
mediation activities
-
investment companies
-
rental and leasing of water transport equipment
-
provision of specialised medical treatment
-
office management, combined secretarial services
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
financial consulting
-
activities of general upper secondary schools
-
agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
-
other service activities
-
media and printing
-
printing services
-
trade
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
water collection, treatment and supply
-
printing of periodicals, commercial catalogues, advertising materials, commercial documents and other office articles
-
Indrek Randvee (b. 24.08.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 12
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
other service activities
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
information and communication services
-
the internet
-
communication
-
building construction firms
-
construction
-
construction
-
used goods
-
second-hand clothing
-
trade and services
-
financing services
-
financial management
-
commercial real estate
-
office space
-
exchange
-
sales
-
commercial premises
-
real estate development
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other electronical communications services
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
other building completion and finishing
-
other retail sale in non-specialised stores
-
development of building projects
-
buying and selling of own real estate
Risto Rosimannus (b. 31.08.1977)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 8
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
other service activities
-
media services
-
state and society
-
associations
-
television and radio services
-
television service
-
other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
-
other electronical communications services
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
-
television services as like linear audiovisual media services
-
bee keeping
Priit Seeman (b. 20.03.1982)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 10
- Business experience (years):
- 3
-
other service activities
-
construction and real estate services
-
construction and real estate
-
other personal service activities n.e.c.
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
-
activities of head offices
-
activities of holding companies
Kalev Tanner (b. 28.05.1965)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 13
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
other service activities
-
construction and real estate services
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
recreation and entertainment
-
trade
-
catering establishments
-
other personal service activities n.e.c.
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
other service activities
-
construction and real estate
-
construction machinery and tools
-
construction machinery and tools
-
machinery for construction
-
construction tools
-
machinery and tools
-
demolition and crushing work of buildings and soil removal work
-
management of gardening and cottage associations
-
sale of other motor vehicles
-