30 entrepreneurs
Argo Luude (b. 05.12.1971)
- Document keeper
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
financial analysis
-
garbage and waste related services
-
street cleaning services
-
roadworks
-
miscellaneous general and special purpose machinery
-
tree care services
-
demolition, construction site preparation and cleaning works
-
waste transport services
-
waste collection services
-
park maintenance services
-
road maintenance work
-
road transport services
-
planting and maintenance services of green areas
-
miscellaneous special purpose machinery
-
carrying equipment
-
road repair works
-
street cleaning and street sweeping services
-
cemetery care services
-
road bed maintenance work
-
treatment and ancillary services of non-hazardous waste
-
ice harvesting services
-
repair, maintenance and related services of roads and other equipment
-
motor vehicles
-
demolition and crushing work of buildings and soil removal work
-
waste disposal and treatment services
-
land maintenance services
Anatoli Onolov (b. 06.11.1961)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
state and society
-
associations
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
waste disposal and treatment services
-
property development
-
shipping
-
metal industry
-
general cleaning of buildings
-
associations and social clubs related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
port and waterway operation services
Kristy Valgma (b. 13.09.1975)
- Board member
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 3
Tõnis Kaasik (b. 09.01.1949)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
miscellaneous general and special purpose machinery
-
electrical installation work
-
roller blinds
-
trade
-
recovery of sorted materials
-
hotels
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
activities of head offices
Marko Kippa (b. 21.12.1972)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Janis Lorenz (b. 05.05.1963)
- Board member
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
state and society
-
research institutions
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
garbage and waste related services
-
equipment and apparatus for filtering or purifying liquids
-
ash disposal services
-
services for the disposal of toxic waste other than radioactive waste and contaminated soil
-
digging and soil removal work
-
radioactive, toxic, medical and hazardous waste services
-
collection services of household waste
-
oil pollution services
-
clean-up work for contaminated soil
-
waste disposal and treatment services
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
treatment and disposal of hazardous waste
Wolf-Eckhardt Wüstenhagen (b. 08.10.1956)
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 18
Johannes Hermann Honsel (b. 01.04.1967)
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 1
Anu Pielberg (b. 11.06.1964)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 16
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
cars and car supplies
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
cemeteries
-
roadworthiness test
-
transport and courier services
-
general and home services
-
technical inspection services for cars
-
waste transport services
-
truck repair services
-
state and society
-
associations
-
other amusement and recreation activities
-
freight transport by road
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
Urmas Pielberg (b. 24.05.1962)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
cars and car supplies
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
cemeteries
-
roadworthiness test
-
transport and courier services
-
general and home services
-
technical inspection services for cars
-
waste transport services
-
truck repair services
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
freight transport by road
-
fire and rescue services, lifeguard services, alarm centres
-
holiday home (chalets)
Neeme Reinap (b. 08.09.1949)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
garbage and waste related services
-
digging and soil removal work
-
collection services of household waste
-
landscape restoration work
-
oil pollution services
-
miscellaneous medical devices and articles
-
demolition and crushing work of buildings and soil removal work
-
waste disposal and treatment services
-
construction
-
construction
-
collection of hazardous waste
Kalle Paurson (b. 11.03.1963)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
wholesale trade
-
development of building projects
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
collection of hazardous waste
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Riho Nook (b. 27.04.1956)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Peeter Õunap (b. 28.12.1962)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
general and home services
-
furniture industry
-
manufacture of furniture
-
kitchen furniture
-
furniture
-
furniture on special order
-
manufacture of furniture
-
woodware products
-
interior
-
solid wood furniture
-
dental practice activities
-
collection of hazardous waste
-
manufacture of office and shop furniture
Andres Kriis (b. 08.08.1979)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
treatment of hazardous waste
-
trade
-
transport of waste
-
waste management
-
combined facilities support activities
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
guest-houses
-
other electricity production (including from biomass)
-
management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
-
support activities for animal production
Tamerlan Gussov (b. 16.05.1953)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Roman Kolganov (b. 28.02.1978)
- Board member
- Liquidator of a member of the Management Board
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 22
Vadim Mamai (b. 19.06.1974)
- Board member
- Liquidator of a member of the Management Board
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 23