To see more information:

Signe Kallson

Corporate finance and assets
The average monthly turnover of companies is EUR, profit margin 0%, forecast turnover in 2026 . Real estate as of...

Turnover prognosis 2026

764,860 €

Increased
by - % compared to the last year

Total average monthly turnover

63,738 €

Available credit: 15,800 €

Gross profits 2026

183,039 €

Retained profits:
143,449 € (78 %)
Net profits:
39,590 € (22 %)

Balance sheet total 2026

366,274 €

Profit margin 2026

0 %
100 %

5%

1 € assets to cover short-term liabilities

2,44 €

A well-thought-out home furnishings makes the room not only beautiful, ...
Tapeet is one of the most effective ways to quickly make the space ...
The curtains are one of the most important window covers that ...

Loader

App Ad

Scorestorybook Chrome extension

The Storybook extension tells you which company's website you are currently on and how reliable that company is today. download extension

See the background of the caller! Storybook App brings you direct contacts for 400,000 Estonian companies and individuals (managers, officials). The data is enriched with solvency and financial information.