22 entrepreneurs
Terje Aru (b. 19.10.1964)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Person competent to receive procedural documents
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 16
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
wholesale of footwear
-
sale of footwear
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
interior
-
car colors
-
electronic materials and accessories
-
design companies
-
construction and real estate services
-
wholesale of other chemical products
-
wholesale of electrical material and their requisites and electrical machines, inc cables
-
other credit granting, except pawn shops
-
agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
real estate agencies
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
combined facilities support activities
-
educational support activities
-
activities of holding companies
-
retail sale of footwear and leather goods in specialised stores
-
manufacture of other non−metallic mineral products n.e.c.
Igor Raikhelgauz (b. 03.03.1977)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 8
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
wholesale of footwear
-
banks
-
trust management and company service
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
computers and accessories
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
-
computer programming activities
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
wholesale of fabrics, household linen and haberdashery
Erkki Vapper (b. 25.02.1971)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
wholesale of footwear
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
activities of sports clubs
-
activities of sports leagues, organisations and associations
-
wholesale of other intermediate products
-
manufacture of fertilisers and nitrogen compounds
-
wholesale of chemical products
-
retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
Ilia Potemin (b. 25.01.1979)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 6
Cristiano Volpi (b. 13.01.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 23
Sergii Kushchenko (b. 13.06.1952)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 7
Peeter Tihhomirov (b. 13.09.1946)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Jari Pauli Arkia (b. 21.10.1983)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Ari Pauli Arkia (b. 17.07.1946)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Leena Hannele Arkia (b. 22.10.1952)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Tarmo Torim (b. 21.09.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Dmitri Jazev (b. 08.06.1978)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 21
Igor Botkov (b. 03.05.1982)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Olena Kushchenko (b. 01.12.1955)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 5
Meidi Pihotalo (b. 12.11.1991)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 2
Nadežda Barinova (b. 01.08.1948)
- The self-employed
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 15
Hanna Tserashenka (b. 27.05.1989)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 6
Frédéric René Louis Bonnin (b. 14.01.1973)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- –
Alina Ocheretiana (b. 17.10.1988)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- –
- Business experience (years):
- 8
Iraida Molodtsova (b. 25.02.1976)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- –
- Business experience (years):
- 6