2,221 entrepreneurs
Anti Tammo (b. 05.02.1978)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
legal and consultation services
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
cladding materials and articles
-
metal products
-
iron goods
-
metal industry
-
metal products
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
manufacture of doors and windows of metal
-
activities of holding companies
-
other real estate management or related activities
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
Andro Roos (b. 02.08.1983)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Member of the Audit Committee
- Active companies:
- 33
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
banks
-
acting as a financial institution
-
buying and wholesale of precious metal, precious stones
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
general and home services
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
crop production
-
materials for forest trees
-
legal and consultation services
-
insurance brokers
-
state and society
-
societies
-
associations
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
other personal service activities n.e.c.
-
research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
combined facilities support activities
-
production of electricity
-
activities of business and employers membership organisations
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
other monetary intermediation
-
growing of other non−perennial crops
-
activities of legal counsels and law offices
-
activities of insurance agents and brokers
Märt Riiner (b. 25.02.1985)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 30
- Business experience (years):
- 18
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
banks
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
general and home services
-
acting as a financial institution
-
crop production
-
materials for forest trees
-
buying and wholesale of precious metal, precious stones
-
legal and consultation services
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
insurance brokers
-
state and society
-
societies
-
associations
-
growing of other tree and bush fruits and nuts
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
combined facilities support activities
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
activities of business and employers membership organisations
-
production of electricity
-
research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
-
activities of legal counsels and law offices
-
other monetary intermediation
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
activities of insurance agents and brokers
-
silviculture and other forestry activities
-
buying and selling of own real estate
Meelis Einstein (b. 24.03.1960)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
repair materials
-
construction bulk materials
-
ports
-
transport and courier services
-
cement products
-
construction work of a production plant
-
installation of pipe system
-
construction
-
state and society
-
associations
-
manufacture of cement
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
Harry Volke (b. 22.07.1977)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
fire safety
-
inspection and maintenance
-
expert assessments
-
hydraulic equipment
-
medical equipment and supplies
-
metal products
-
measuring equipment and work
-
pneumatic equipment
-
research institutions
-
fire safety equipment
-
rescue equipment
-
security and surveillance services
-
security and surveillance equipment
-
guarding equipment
-
sewing products
-
superwear
-
clothing
-
underwear
-
t-shirts and shirts
-
fire extinguishing agents
-
protective and security clothing
-
protective footwear
-
medical consumables
-
face coverings/masks/visors
-
personal equipment
-
other footwear, other than defence and sports footwear
-
smoke detectors
Henri Lehtsaar (b. 27.11.1985)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 14
-
activities of other religious organisations
-
playroom
-
recycling
-
state and society
-
associations
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other amusement and recreation activities
-
retail sale of other second-hand goods
-
residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
-
buying and selling of own real estate
Andrus Mõttus (b. 17.02.1971)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 25
Anti Toplaan (b. 25.07.1968)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
activities of other religious organisations
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
activities of religious organisations
-
care
-
state and society
-
social welfare
-
health insurance fund
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
media services
-
radio service
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
radio services
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
energy and mineral resources
-
mineral resources and natural resources
-
streetlights
-
construction work for waste water treatment, water treatment plants and waste incineration plants
-
roadworks
-
architectural, engineering and survey services
-
construction work on pipelines, communication and power lines, roads, roads, airfields and railways; coating work
-
construction inspection services
-
geotechnical services
-
maintenance services of public lighting equipment and traffic lights
-
pipeline design services
-
development consultancy services
-
pressure washer
-
construction work for waste water treatment plants
-
construction work for water and sewerage pipelines
-
construction work for waste water pumping stations
-
construction work on pipelines, communication and power lines
-
special purpose motor vehicles
-
installation of external lighting
-
motor vehicles
-
surface coating works for sports fields
-
mechanical buckets, excavators and paddock loaders and mining machinery
-
construction work on commercial buildings, warehouses and industrial buildings, transport-related buildings
-
construction
-
groundwater
-
groundwater treatment
-
water pumping
-
aeration piping
-
sewage treatment plant
-
Enn Rand (b. 10.04.1966)
- Document keeper
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 13
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
investment companies
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
building construction firms
-
state and society
-
societies
-
associations
-
mixed farming
-
event catering activities
-
hotels
-
other sports activities
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
growing of fodder crops and grasses and other non−perennial crops
-
other education n.e.c.
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
support activities for animal production
-
other amusement and recreation activities
-
other sprts activities not classified elsewhere
-
other amusement and recreation activities not classified elsewhere
Joel Luhamets (b. 19.03.1952)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
books and libraries
-
booksellers
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
media services
-
radio service
-
other retail sale in non-specialised stores
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
radio services
Katrin-Helena Melder (b. 30.01.1971)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 20
Marko Tiitus (b. 06.09.1971)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 20
Juss Maurer (b. 22.06.1951)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
cars and car supplies
-
roadworthiness test
-
technical inspection services for cars
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
energy and mineral resources
-
soil
-
mineral resources and natural resources
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
road and bridge construction
-
road construction
-
transport and courier services
-
gravel
-
roadworks
-
mining equipment
-
soil handling machines and excavators and related parts
-
digging and soil removal work
-
road transport services
-
road repair works
-
road bed maintenance work
-
repair, maintenance and related services of roads and other equipment
-
road surface work
-
snow removal services
-
construction
-
maintenance of public roads
-
construction
-
sand
-
limestone
-
broken stone
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
replacement care service
-
funds
-
foundations
-
software package programming services
-
legal services
-
management related services
-
services related to the organisation of events
-
data mediation equipment
-
digital printing services
-
software related services
-
graphic design services
-
marketing services
-
software development services
-
electronic data management (edm)
-
miscellaneous business and business related services
-
data communication equipment
-
organising services of seminars
-
software integration consultancy services
-
networking software package
-
printing services
-
archiving services
-
system and technical advisory services
-
computer equipment and accessories therefor
-
software programming and consulting services
-
church construction work
-
activity of institutions providing alternative care service
-
other education not classified elsewhere
-
Urmas Viilma (b. 13.08.1973)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 25
Harry Raudvere (b. 23.11.1958)
- Document keeper
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 11
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
heating
-
state and society
-
associations
-
crop production
-
construction
-
construction
-
audit of construction works
-
expert assessment of building design documentation
-
engineering design offices
-
environmental engineering
-
energy auditing
-
processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
-
production of electricity
-
trade of electricity
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
-
agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
-
engineering activities and related technical consultancy
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
electricity production from wind power
Tiit Salumäe (b. 25.12.1951)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 26
Peeter Ojasaar (b. 04.03.1969)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Branch manager
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
churches and churches
-
churches
-
congregations
-
culture and education
-
state and society
-
shipping
-
associations
-
the agency
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
-
sea ship loading services (freighting)