22 entrepreneurs
Andrus Hiiepuu (b. 17.06.1966)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
cable tv
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
provision of communications services
-
television service
-
public relations and communication activities
-
other credit granting, except pawn shops
-
telecommunication services in fixed communications network
Toomas Polli (b. 05.04.1982)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
cable tv
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
provision of communications services
-
television service
-
state and society
-
associations
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
activities of sports clubs
-
telecommunication services in fixed communications network
-
activities of other professional membership organisations
Karin Kanepi (b. 27.09.1977)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
cable tv
-
investment companies
-
construction
-
construction
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
provision of communications services
-
television service
-
computer programming activities
-
telecommunication services in fixed communications network
Kaija Teemägi (b. 15.07.1976)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 18
-
cable tv
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
provision of communications services
-
television service
-
other education not classified elsewhere
-
activities of sports clubs
-
telecommunication services in fixed communications network
Meelis Jurn (b. 17.10.1978)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
cable tv
-
legal and consultation services
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
provision of communications services
-
television service
-
other legal activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
telecommunication services in fixed communications network
Artur Praun (b. 08.01.1973)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
cable tv
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
provision of communications services
-
television service
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
telecommunication services in fixed communications network
Mailiis Ploomann (b. 20.05.1983)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 18
-
cable tv
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
provision of communications services
-
television service
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
telecommunication services in fixed communications network
Kristel Aarna (b. 14.05.1969)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
cable tv
-
legal and consultation services
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
media services
-
audiovisual media service
-
satellite tv service
-
television service
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
other electronical communications services
Jan Michal Wykrytowicz (b. 11.04.1980)
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 5
Martin Krupp (b. 10.11.1970)
- Interim trustee in bankruptcy as liquidator
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Member of the Bankruptcy Committee
- Bankruptcy trustee
- Active companies:
- 98
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
cable tv
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and hiking
-
taxi transport
-
audit and accounting services
-
wholesale of furniture
-
trade
-
guesthouses
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
legal and consultation services
-
investment companies
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
parts of agricultural machinery
-
forest harvesting services
-
trust management and company service
-
building construction firms
-
construction
-
construction
-
bus rental
-
rental and lending
-
clothing stores
-
solar equipment
-
business and management consultancy services
-
office building construction work
-
electrical assembly services
-
electrical installation work
-
construction inspection services
Priit Möldre (b. 31.07.1975)
- Auditor
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Auditor who assessed the non-monetary contribution
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
cable tv
-
state and society
-
research institutions
-
construction and real estate services
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
audit and accounting services
-
consulting and related services in business and management
-
audit services
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
wholesale of electrical material and their requisites and electrical machines, inc cables
-
other real estate management or related activities
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
auditing
Ergo Pärnits (b. 13.10.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 12
-
cable tv
-
heating solutions
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
boiler houses
-
heating
-
construction
-
construction
-
chopwood boilers
-
boiler house maintenance
-
pellet burners
-
pellet boilers
-
underfloor heating
-
radiator heating
-
thermal assemblies
-
thermal engineering works
-
circulation pumps
-
heating system specialists
-
biomass boiler systems
-
guntamatic cyclones
-
boiler pelttech pelletics
-
pk everclean pellet burner
-
pv pelltech heat pump
-
daikin circulation pump
-
wita wilhelm taake gmbh accumulation tanks
-
object
-
production
-
sales
-
installation
-
maintenance
Aleksei Aleksejev (b. 24.01.1968)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Mart Saarjõe (b. 25.04.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 17
-
cable tv
-
communication
-
means of communication
-
means of communication and supplies
-
installation
-
installation of cables
-
maintenance
-
installations
-
installation and maintenance
-
all over estonia
-
technique
-
wind energy
-
installation of automation equipment
-
energy
-
installation of telecommunication wirings and antennas
Peeter Listmann (b. 17.06.1953)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Enn Gregor (b. 10.06.1964)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
cable tv
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
post and communication
-
provision of communications services
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
other electronical communications services
Pavel Tsekhmister (b. 18.05.1964)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
cable tv
-
construction and real estate services
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
radio and television
-
communication
-
television
-
post and communication
-
provision of communications services
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
television services as like linear audiovisual media services