35 entrepreneurs
Mehis Hakkaja (b. 16.06.1975)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 13
René Randrüüt (b. 10.06.1973)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
computer consultations
-
maintenance of office and office equipment
-
maintenance of office equipment
-
repair of office equipment
-
printers and plotters
-
office equipment
-
office equipment and supplies
-
sale and rental of office equipment
-
communication
-
means of communication and supplies
-
office solutions
-
repair of machinery
-
computer consultancy activities
-
wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
-
growing of fodder crops and grasses and other non−perennial crops
Kullar Laiapea (b. 25.01.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
computer consultations
-
maintenance of office and office equipment
-
maintenance of office equipment
-
repair of office equipment
-
printers and plotters
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
beads
-
jewels and jewellery
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
interior
-
repair of machinery
-
computer consultancy activities
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
-
other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Ingrid Fedotova (b. 04.12.1976)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 22
Adam Leemet (b. 04.11.1969)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Erkki Ehrlich (b. 31.07.1966)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 15
-
computer consultations
-
antivirus
-
repair of computers
-
computer consultation
-
pc
-
apple macbook
-
computer accessories
-
computer repair
-
installation of computer software
-
sales of computers
-
used computers
-
used laptops
-
retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
Jevgeni Ivanov (b. 12.01.1981)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 14
Kaja Trees (b. 03.06.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 18
Jako Kruuse (b. 03.10.1976)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 25
Natalja Listova (b. 31.03.1981)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 15
Katheriin Liibert (b. 14.07.1991)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 6
Hedi Tammik (b. 24.10.1988)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 13
Karl-Alexander Sepp (b. 28.01.1993)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 7
Peeter Salmu (b. 22.01.1982)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 23
Artjom Bolšakov (b. 25.10.1986)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 17
Katrin Müür (b. 07.12.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 14
Karel Kitsik (b. 27.04.1981)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 23
Larissa Kogan (b. 25.03.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 22