596 entrepreneurs
Vladimir Gruzdev (b. 14.05.1972)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Person competent to receive procedural documents
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 20
- Business experience (years):
- 18
-
language training
-
audit and accounting services
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
mediation activities
-
employment mediation
-
rental
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
other supporting and auxiliary transport services
-
management of gardening and cottage associations
-
wholesale of other machinery and equipment
-
wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
other education not classified elsewhere
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
freight transport by road
-
leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyrighted works
-
other transportation support activities
-
computer programming activities
-
wholesale of other intermediate products
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
associations and social clubs related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies
Lenno Oja (b. 04.07.1976)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 10
Tatjana Randrüüt (b. 18.02.1955)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Hannela Tamagno (b. 16.06.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 7
Triin Randrüüt (b. 06.01.1978)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 25
Maris Toomel (b. 22.11.1979)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 6
-
language training
-
state and society
-
associations
-
research and development services and related advisory services
-
feasibility studies, advisory services, analysis
-
project management services other than construction
-
development consultancy services
-
miscellaneous software packages and computer systems
-
passenger cars
-
training services
-
local governments
-
city governments
-
document management software development services
-
rural municipality governments
-
live plants, onions, roots, cuttings, grafts
-
foodstuffs of animal origin
-
dairy products
-
garbage and waste related services
-
construction work for primary schools
-
construction work for kindergartens
-
prepared textile products
-
road construction work
-
roadworks
-
construction supervision services
-
pedestrian area construction work
-
architectural, engineering and survey services
-
electricity distribution and related services
-
toilet paper, handkerchiefs, towels and napkins
-
construction work on pipelines, communication and power lines, roads, roads, airfields and railways; coating work
-
construction work on buildings related to leisure, sports, culture, accommodation and restaurants
Mikko Matias Miettinen (b. 15.02.1981)
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 1
Nadežda Valk (b. 07.08.1950)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 26
Karolina Ebba Anna Ullman (b. 04.03.1974)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 19
Sergei Redki (b. 31.10.1968)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 26
Marika Katarina Arendia Elita von Wolsky (b. 14.04.1955)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 10
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
language training
-
other education not classified elsewhere
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
protection and custody of civil rights; special group protection activities
-
ethnic minorities organisations and cultural societies, associations for the purpose of integrityand friendship between nations
-
activities of other professional membership organisations
Katriin Mangus (b. 30.11.1993)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 7
Malle Nei (b. 07.06.1960)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 10
Andrus Reeder (b. 23.06.1973)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
language training
-
transport and courier services
-
furniture
-
interior
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
forwarding agencies services
-
agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
Ülle Kurm (b. 24.05.1952)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Valentina Bibikova (b. 19.01.1965)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Loone Ots (b. 31.12.1965)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 22
Andrey Krasnoglazov (b. 13.04.1964)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 23
Agris Ambos (b. 24.01.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 15
-
language training
-
language learning
-
english courses
-
preparing for exams
-
cambridge testing centre
-
preparing for the cambridge exams
-
english lessons
-
english
-
english for children and young people
-
english language exams
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
activities of sports clubs
Olga Teterez (b. 22.08.1987)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 14