535 entrepreneurs
Rein Oja (b. 26.02.1956)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
activities of trade unions
-
cinemas and theatres
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
theater
-
cinema
-
the concerto
-
theatres
-
stage construction work
-
construction work and civil engineering work of buildings or parts thereof
-
trolley cars
-
furniture
-
video reproduction apparatus
-
brokerage and other securities and commodity exchange services
-
theater construction work
-
financial intermediation and insurance services
-
passenger transport
-
state and society
-
associations
-
buildings of accommodation and restaurants
-
miscellaneous furniture and installations
-
performing arts
Sergo Teider-Lastikka (b. 29.08.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 28
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
activities of trade unions
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
courses
-
audit and accounting services
-
architecture firms
-
construction and real estate
-
engineering design offices
-
design companies
-
road and bridge construction
-
state and society
-
associations
-
trade unions
-
professional associations
-
sports facilities
-
sports
-
transport and courier services
-
legal and consultation services
-
research institutions
-
computer applications
-
translation agencies
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
tourism and holiday
-
other amusement and recreation activities not classified elsewhere
-
other education not classified elsewhere
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
constructional engineering-technical designing and consulting
-
activities of other organisations not classified elsewhere
Jürgen Jänese (b. 30.03.1990)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 12
Elle Pütsepp (b. 06.04.1959)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
activities of trade unions
-
courses
-
state and society
-
associations
-
trade unions
-
professional associations
-
information systems
-
other education not classified elsewhere
-
activities of other membership organisations n.e.c.
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
Madis Iganõmm (b. 30.04.1961)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 12
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
activities of trade unions
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
churches
-
congregations
-
trade unions
-
professional associations
-
state and society
-
associations
-
recreation
-
courses
-
activities of sports clubs
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
sports and recreation education
-
activities of sports clubs
-
other sprts activities not classified elsewhere
-
activities of other organisations not classified elsewhere
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
other food service activities
-
youth and children associations and associations that promote the welfare of youth and children
Villu Tragon (b. 18.11.1969)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 21
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
activities of trade unions
-
customs terminals
-
customs warehouses
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
liquid fuel
-
fuel exports
-
construction and real estate services
-
activities of legal counsels and law offices
-
maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
-
activities of customs agents
-
manufacture of fasteners and screw machine products
-
manufacture of other metal structures and parts of structures
-
sale of cars and light motor vehicles
-
construction of utility projects for fluids
-
rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
-
computer programming activities
-
media representation
-
freight air transport
-
agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
-
web portals
-
activities of holding companies
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Silver Vahur (b. 06.10.1979)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 14
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
activities of trade unions
-
consultation and services
-
media and printing
-
inkasso services
-
recovery of debts
-
selection of personnel
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
activities of legal counsels and law offices
-
activities of collection agencies and credit bureaus
-
research and experimental development on biotechnology
-
sports and recreation education
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
construction of residential and non-residential buildings
-
computer facilities management activities
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
Aleksandr Drannikov (b. 23.08.1961)
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 22
Rein Rosenberg (b. 10.04.1971)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
activities of trade unions
-
hunting
-
fishing and hunting
-
recreation and entertainment
-
gun safety
-
handling of civilian weapons
-
trade unions
-
professional associations
-
state and society
-
associations
-
roof repairs
-
repair and maintenance services of musical instruments
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
printing services
-
newspaper and periodical postal services
-
digital printing services
-
database services
-
legal, marketing, advisory, recruitment, printing and security commercial services
-
printing and delivery services
-
newspapers, magazines, periodicals and image magazines
-
construction work of buildings related to continuing education
-
software programming and consulting services
-
snow removal services
-
activities related to sport and recreational fishing and hunting
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
drainage work and amelioration on construction sites, including drainage of agricultural or forestry land
-
hunting, trapping and related service activities
-
mixed farming
Siret Campbell (b. 01.09.1982)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 16
-
activities of trade unions
-
courses
-
trade unions
-
professional associations
-
state and society
-
associations
-
buildings of accommodation and restaurants
-
miscellaneous furniture and installations
-
other hobby education
-
educational support activities
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
activities of artistic associations
Rene Kundla (b. 14.12.1975)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 25
Tõnn Lamp (b. 28.02.1983)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 13