26 entrepreneurs
Tarmo Ulla (b. 13.06.1978)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Ede Raagmets (b. 10.01.1972)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 7
Olavi Lepp (b. 01.10.1977)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 20
Eero Treumann (b. 16.07.1974)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 20
Igor Rozdolschii (b. 03.04.1986)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 61
- Business experience (years):
- 7
-
financing services
-
trust management and company service
-
acting as a financial institution
-
virtual currency service
-
financial management
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
other legal activities
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
public relations and communication activities
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
wholesale of wood and products for the first-stage processing of wood
-
advertising agencies
-
other activities auxiliary to financial services that are not classified elsewhere
-
publishing of computer games
-
computer programming activities
-
other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
-
other software publishing
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
-
wholesale of fabrics, household linen and haberdashery
-
other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
-
advertising agencies
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
renting and operational leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible assets not classified elsewhere
-
activities of holding companies
-
wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
-
other education not classified elsewhere
-
web portals
Indrek Randvee (b. 24.08.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 12
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
financing services
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
information and communication services
-
the internet
-
communication
-
building construction firms
-
construction
-
construction
-
used goods
-
second-hand clothing
-
trade and services
-
financial management
-
commercial real estate
-
office space
-
exchange
-
sales
-
commercial premises
-
real estate development
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other electronical communications services
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
other building completion and finishing
-
other retail sale in non-specialised stores
-
other service activities
-
development of building projects
-
buying and selling of own real estate
Aleksandr Kostin (b. 08.08.1984)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 19
Anton Urb (b. 02.05.1982)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 10
- Business experience (years):
- 16
-
financing services
-
financial management
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
investment companies
-
commercial real estate
-
office space
-
exchange
-
sales
-
commercial premises
-
real estate development
-
other service activities
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
development of building projects
-
buying and selling of own real estate
Genaadi Urb (b. 15.12.1948)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
financing services
-
investment companies
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
financial management
-
building construction firms
-
construction
-
construction
-
commercial real estate
-
office space
-
exchange
-
sales
-
commercial premises
-
real estate development
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
other service activities
-
other building completion and finishing
-
development of building projects
Hardi Isok (b. 24.11.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 17
-
financing services
-
insurance cases
-
maintenance and tyre changes
-
vehicle related expenditure
-
guaranteed replacement car
-
long-day rent
-
short rent
-
construction and real estate services
-
sale of cars and light motor vehicles
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other real estate management or related activities
Nikita Volkotrub (b. 05.04.1991)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 33
- Business experience (years):
- 14
-
financing services
-
transport and courier services
-
post and communication
-
postal service
-
car parks
-
parking lots
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
advertising agencies
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
rental and leasing of recreational and sports goods
-
other cleaning activities
Irina Solovjova (b. 03.03.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Branch manager
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 21
Igors Podļesnijs (b. 08.12.1978)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 13
Mikael Per-Erik Meomuttel (b. 04.10.1976)
- Legal representative of the company
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 7
Fredrik Eugen Oweson (b. 11.07.1968)
- Legal representative of the company
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 2
Artikas Zeighami-Aghmioni (b. 10.12.1970)
- Legal representative of the company
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 1