29 entrepreneurs
Andres Vainola (b. 19.07.1966)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
computer terminals
-
legal and consultation services
-
hunting
-
fishing and hunting
-
recreation and entertainment
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
printing services
-
newspaper and periodical postal services
-
digital printing services
-
database services
-
legal, marketing, advisory, recruitment, printing and security commercial services
-
printing and delivery services
-
newspapers, magazines, periodicals and image magazines
-
construction work of buildings related to continuing education
-
software programming and consulting services
-
construction and real estate
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
construction and maintenance of energy systems
-
equipment and machinery
-
construction
-
explosive material
-
liquid fuel
-
construction
-
construction research
-
hydrogeological works
-
fuel exports
-
sale of fuel
Kelli Toss-Kaasik (b. 14.03.1981)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 1
-
computer terminals
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
heating
-
laboratories
-
state and society
-
research institutions
-
wood waste
-
gas fuels over the network
-
propane and butane
-
natural gas
-
oil and distillates
-
lubricants
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
miscellaneous foods
-
coffee, tea and similar products
-
network system
-
construction site preparation work
-
services of port and forwarding agencies
-
research and experimental development services
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
remote search services
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
forestry services
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
installation work of fire alarm system
-
patent and copyright advisory services
-
business and management consultancy services
-
photography services
Andrus Durejko (b. 03.10.1968)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
computer terminals
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
heating
-
laboratories
-
state and society
-
research institutions
-
wood waste
-
gas fuels over the network
-
propane and butane
-
natural gas
-
oil and distillates
-
lubricants
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
miscellaneous foods
-
coffee, tea and similar products
-
network system
-
construction site preparation work
-
services of port and forwarding agencies
-
research and experimental development services
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
remote search services
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
forestry services
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
installation work of fire alarm system
-
patent and copyright advisory services
-
business and management consultancy services
-
photography services
Marlen Tamm (b. 18.05.1978)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 7
-
computer terminals
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
heating
-
laboratories
-
state and society
-
research institutions
-
wood waste
-
gas fuels over the network
-
propane and butane
-
natural gas
-
oil and distillates
-
lubricants
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
miscellaneous foods
-
coffee, tea and similar products
-
network system
-
construction site preparation work
-
services of port and forwarding agencies
-
research and experimental development services
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
remote search services
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
forestry services
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
installation work of fire alarm system
-
patent and copyright advisory services
-
business and management consultancy services
-
photography services
Kristjan Kuhi (b. 06.10.1980)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 13
-
computer terminals
-
state and society
-
research institutions
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
heating
-
laboratories
-
wood waste
-
gas fuels over the network
-
propane and butane
-
natural gas
-
oil and distillates
-
lubricants
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
miscellaneous foods
-
coffee, tea and similar products
-
network system
-
construction site preparation work
-
services of port and forwarding agencies
-
research and experimental development services
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
remote search services
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
forestry services
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
installation work of fire alarm system
-
patent and copyright advisory services
-
business and management consultancy services
-
photography services
Raido Ivalo (b. 12.07.1978)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 19
-
computer terminals
-
bus rental
-
rental and lending
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
heating
-
laboratories
-
state and society
-
research institutions
-
wood waste
-
gas fuels over the network
-
propane and butane
-
natural gas
-
oil and distillates
-
lubricants
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
miscellaneous foods
-
coffee, tea and similar products
-
network system
-
construction site preparation work
-
services of port and forwarding agencies
-
research and experimental development services
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
remote search services
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
forestry services
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
installation work of fire alarm system
-
patent and copyright advisory services
Urmas Klaas (b. 17.03.1971)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Chairman of the Council
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
computer terminals
-
local governments
-
city governments
-
state and society
-
tractors
-
accounting software package
-
research and experimental development services
-
street washing services
-
artwork
-
loudspeakers
-
streetlights
-
construction work for special schools
-
digital cartography
-
information systems
-
maintenance and repair of ticket control equipment
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
construction work for vocational schools
-
construction work for road junctions
-
preparation of the project and design, cost assessment
-
research and development services and related advisory services
-
garbage and waste related services
-
street cleaning services
-
office building construction work
-
construction work for primary schools
-
underlying footpath work
-
electrical distribution apparatus and control apparatus
-
home appliances
-
construction work for kindergartens
-
installation services of control and control systems
Anneli Kattai (b. 01.10.1972)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
computer terminals
-
recreation
-
recreation and entertainment
-
culture and education
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
tourism and holiday
-
legal and consultation services
-
portable computers
-
buildings of certain historical or architectural value
-
construction products
-
mapping services
-
laser printers
-
miscellaneous office equipment and articles
-
promotion and marketing services
-
furniture
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
activities of business and employers membership organisations
-
accounting, bookkeeping and auditing activities; tax consultancy
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
activities of sports clubs
Kalvi Kõva (b. 16.11.1974)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
computer terminals
-
police and rescue services
-
rescue centres
-
state and society
-
fire centres
-
used tractors
-
special clothing and accessories
-
constructions and details
-
maintenance and repair of office machinery
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
preparation of the project and design, cost assessment
-
garbage and waste related services
-
street cleaning services
-
miscellaneous structures
-
underlying footpath work
-
canteen management services
-
construction work for kindergartens
-
research and development consultancy services
-
construction, construction and surface work of highways and highways
-
road construction work
-
roadworks
-
flower display services
-
repair and maintenance services of video equipment
-
keyboards
-
gym equipment
-
means of transport and related ancillary products
-
document management software development services
-
construction work on pipelines, communication and power lines, roads, roads, airfields and railways; coating work
-
construction work on buildings related to leisure, sports, culture, accommodation and restaurants
-
engineering and construction consultancy services
Joonas Heiter (b. 07.05.1988)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 8
-
computer terminals
-
state and society
-
associations
-
occupations
-
ministries and similar public administration
-
microphones and loudspeakers
-
memory expansion devices
-
servers
-
consulting services related to system software conformity testing
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
local computer network services
-
research and development services and related advisory services
-
management training services
-
computer memory devices
-
monitors
-
data entry attachments
-
network hubs
-
financial leasing services
-
computer hardware compliance testing advisory services
-
it software development services
-
information technology services
-
consulting services in relation to relations
-
database software package
-
software package programming services
-
system quality assurance assessment and review services
-
legal services
-
database systems
-
repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and control apparatus
-
software maintenance and repair services
-
mobile phones
Tiit Land (b. 25.09.1964)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 16
-
computer terminals
-
state and society
-
associations
-
courses
-
culture and education
-
higher education institutions
-
media and printing
-
museums and galleries
-
renting of party rooms
-
recreation and entertainment
-
universities
-
natural gas
-
petroleum-type jet fuels
-
lead-free petrol
-
diesel (en 590)
-
sand and clay
-
miscellaneous outerwear
-
sailboats
-
ozone generators
-
research and experimental development services
-
analytical electron scales
-
instruments for checking physical parameters
-
engineering installations for security installations
-
mechanical installations
-
information systems
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
multimedia devices
Enno Lend (b. 18.11.1957)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
computer terminals
-
courses
-
culture and education
-
higher education institutions
-
recreation and entertainment
-
books and libraries
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
state and society
-
oil and distillates
-
lead-free petrol
-
instruments for checking physical parameters
-
maintenance and repair of office machinery
-
electrical equipment and apparatus
-
multimedia devices
-
installation work of fire alarm system
-
tour operator services
-
financial leasing services
-
construction supervision services
-
railway traffic control equipment
-
research and development services of security and defence materials
-
chairs
-
laboratory boards
-
integrated telecommunications services
-
portable computers
-
sedans
-
copier maintenance services
-
travel agency and similar services
-
school cleaning services
-
industrial process control equipment
Riho Tell (b. 27.05.1964)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
computer terminals
-
care
-
social welfare
-
local governments
-
state and society
-
health insurance fund
-
rural municipality governments
-
wood fuels
-
tractors
-
construction work for theme parks
-
environmental impact analysis other than construction-related
-
games and toys; amusement park attractions
-
construction work for kindergartens
-
research and development consultancy services
-
electric kitchen machines
-
road construction work
-
construction supervision services
-
urban planning and landscape architecture services
-
architectural, engineering and survey services
-
social work services without accommodation
-
printing services
-
off-road vehicles
-
electrical installation work
-
installation work of electrical wiring and equipment
-
technical design services for civil engineering works
-
walkway construction work
-
special purpose road passenger transport services
-
energy management services
-
construction work for school buildings
-
construction work for power lines
Tõnu Viik (b. 12.07.1968)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
computer terminals
-
state and society
-
associations
-
institutes
-
culture and education
-
higher education institutions
-
media and printing
-
museums and galleries
-
recreation and entertainment
-
research institutions
-
universities
-
aquaculture products
-
glass products for laboratory, hygiene and pharmaceutical use
-
information systems
-
servers
-
food delivery service
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
assessment consultancy services
-
other construction finishing works
-
monitors
-
protective and security clothing
-
dryers
-
tour operator services
-
radars
-
warehouse construction work
-
restaurant waiter services
-
touchscreen displays
-
audio-video cameras
-
spectrometers
-
miscellaneous seats and chairs
Karmen Selter (b. 06.05.1975)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 11
-
computer terminals
-
state and society
-
associations
-
lead-free petrol
-
food, beverages and tobacco and related products
-
pork
-
meat products
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
processed fruit and vegetables
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
bread products, fresh pastry and cakes
-
cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery
-
coffee, tea and similar products
-
non-alcoholic beverages
-
tractors
-
construction work for vocational schools
-
darts and board game equipment
-
research and development consultancy services
-
heavy goods vehicles
-
overhaul and renovation works
-
electrical installation work
-
accommodation services
-
television and radio receivers, sound or video recording and reproducing apparatus
-
tipper trucks
-
wheeled loaders
-
project management services other than construction
-
soil handling machines and excavators and related parts
-
measuring and control equipment
-
geodetic, hydrographic, oceanographic and hydrological instruments and equipment
Romek Kosenkranius (b. 07.02.1969)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Chairman of the Council
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 19
-
computer terminals
-
care
-
social welfare
-
cemeteries
-
local governments
-
culture and education
-
city governments
-
museums and galleries
-
recreation and entertainment
-
state and society
-
health insurance fund
-
sports facilities
-
sports
-
swimming pools
-
general and home services
-
live plants, onions, roots, cuttings, grafts
-
oil and distillates
-
lead-free petrol
-
diesel (en 590)
-
fertilizer planters
-
rollers for lawns or sports fields
-
lawn mowers
-
mowers for lawns, parks and sports grounds
-
microphones and loudspeakers
-
construction site preparation work
-
installation services of television equipment
-
instruments for checking physical parameters
-
construction work for special schools
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
multimedia devices
Jonatan Vseviov (b. 14.08.1981)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Chairman of the Council
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
computer terminals
-
ministries
-
ministries and similar public administration
-
state and society
-
oil and distillates
-
food, beverages and tobacco and related products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
artwork
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
multimedia devices
-
gas cylinders
-
local computer network services
-
consular services
-
tour operator services
-
home appliances
-
financial analysis and accounting software package
-
it software development services
-
information technology services
-
architectural, engineering and survey services
-
building finishing works
-
software maintenance and repair services
-
overhaul and renovation works
-
engineering and construction consultancy services
-
internal communication systems
-
flag rods
-
chairs
-
electrical installation work
-
services related to construction
-
portable computers
Piret Viirpalu (b. 11.11.1970)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 6
-
computer terminals
-
culture and education
-
higher education institutions
-
state and society
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
bread products, fresh pastry and cakes
-
dryers and biscuits; long-preserving (preservative) pastry and cakes of choice
-
pasta products
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
research and development consultancy services
-
spectrometers
-
financial leasing services
-
sewing machines
-
means of transport and related ancillary products
-
personal computers
-
desktop computers
-
motor vehicles for the carriage of up to 10 persons
-
miscellaneous furnishings
-
lifting, handling, loading and unloading machines
-
woodworking equipment
-
computer related equipment
-
miscellaneous special purpose machinery
-
architectural, engineering and planning services
-
laboratory furniture
-
electric motors, generators and transformers
-
workshop installations
-
catering services
-
minibuses
-
knitting machines
Priit Sauk (b. 02.07.1968)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Document keeper
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
computer terminals
-
occupations
-
culture and education
-
ministries and similar public administration
-
museums and galleries
-
recreation and entertainment
-
state and society
-
lead-free petrol
-
aluminium
-
miscellaneous outerwear
-
t-shirts and shirts
-
ip telephone services
-
research and experimental development services
-
streetlights
-
information systems
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
multimedia devices
-
construction work for rainwater pipelines
-
construction work for road junctions
-
regular air transport services
-
research and development services and related advisory services
-
safety education services
-
garbage and waste related services
-
office building construction work
-
public transport buses
-
system maintenance services
-
installation services of control and control systems
-
research and development consultancy services
-
road construction work
Maarjo Mändmaa (b. 08.12.1974)
- Person entitled to represent the institution
- Chairman of the Council
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 11
-
computer terminals
-
ministries
-
ministries and similar public administration
-
state and society
-
canned meat and meat products
-
processed raisins
-
food oil
-
milk powder
-
flour and tang substances
-
peeled rice
-
oatmeal
-
white sugar
-
chocolate
-
pasta products
-
tea bags
-
mixed soups
-
food mixes
-
electronic mail systems
-
research and experimental development services
-
servers
-
telephone and data transmission services
-
consulting services related to system software conformity testing
-
planning and implementation of research and development
-
regular air transport services
-
research and development services and related advisory services
-
business and management consultancy services
-
safety education services
-
medical laboratory services
-
application software programming
-
installation of finished kitchens