301 entrepreneurs
Sander Kopli (b. 31.05.1973)
- Document keeper
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 11
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
bus rental
-
rental and lending
-
maintenance of registered immovables
-
trade
-
state and society
-
associations
-
banks
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
oil and distillates
-
lead-free petrol
-
diesel (en 590)
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
electricity distribution and related services
-
passenger and merchant ships and similar craft
-
liquid fuel
-
fuel exports
-
imports of fuel
-
sale of fuel
-
equipment and machinery
-
construction work for filling stations
-
engineering and engineering services
-
gas sales
-
construction of gas installation
-
gas works
-
pressure equipment works
-
activities of holding companies
-
marine fishing
Indrek Nõmm (b. 22.12.1978)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 17
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
dairy farming
-
crop production
-
dairy industry
-
manufacture of milk and milk products
-
the food industry
-
state and society
-
associations
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
raising of dairy cattle
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Egrit Viitkin (b. 27.11.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 8
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
feed
-
dairy farming
-
farmed animals and birds
-
cattle, livestock and small animals
-
cattle
-
operation of dairies and cheese making
-
freight transport by road
-
raising of dairy cattle
-
wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds
-
growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
-
wholesale of live animals
-
processing and preserving of meat, incl. the operation of slaughterhouses
Tanel Kalson (b. 16.10.1983)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 4
Madis Tiik (b. 05.11.1967)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 11
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
sheep
-
gardens
-
ships and boats
-
family doctors
-
provision of general medical treatment
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
computer programming activities
-
other human health activities
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Made-Britta Eensalu (b. 22.04.1990)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Rein Mirka (b. 29.04.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 10
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
state and society
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
repair materials
-
construction bulk materials
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
support activities for animal production
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
Criss Uudam (b. 08.08.1983)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 16
Madis Org (b. 16.06.1983)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- General partner
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 12
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
tourism and holiday
-
other travel-related reservation services, including the activities of tour guides, ticket agencies and tourist information points
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
other electricity production (including from biomass)
-
growing of fodder crops and grasses and other non−perennial crops
-
other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
-
manufacture of wooden articles and ornaments
Ken Daniel (b. 14.10.1980)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 23
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
internet trade
-
environment and nature protection associations
-
activities of sports leagues, organisations and associations
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
Gabriel Sepp (b. 16.09.1971)
- Document keeper
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Shareholder
- General partner
- Active companies:
- 13
- Business experience (years):
- 25
Meelis Kuldkepp (b. 13.08.1982)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 10
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
passenger transport
-
activities of sports leagues, organisations and associations
-
other specialised construction activities
-
other sports and recreational education
-
activities of sports clubs
-
business and other management consultancy activities
Jerzy Igor Biechonski (b. 25.04.1953)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 16
Katrin Kabun (b. 06.06.1966)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 19
Kadri Aru (b. 19.05.1973)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 26
Minna Kivi (b. 11.04.1989)
- Board member
- General partner
- Limited partner
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 4
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
study programmes with animals
-
feeding animals
-
hobby farm
-
milking
-
birthdays on the farm
-
planting rooms
-
picnics
-
goats
-
sheep
-
horses
-
feathered
-
cattle
-
farm animal care
-
animal study programmes
-
animal feeding techniques
-
hobby farming with animals
-
animal milking practices
-
farm birthday parties
-
agricultural planting rooms
-
outdoor farm picnics
-
goat farming
-
feathered farm animals
-
educational farm visits
-
hands-on farming experience
-
rural farm activities
-
sustainable hobby farming
-
tour of the farm
-
feeding animals with a treat
-
goat milking
Helga Pikkmets (b. 13.05.1959)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 8
Maret Tamme (b. 02.02.1960)
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Lauri Kaldre (b. 05.09.1968)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
raising of sheep and goats
-
horse equipment
-
horse breeding
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
state and society
-
associations
-
agents involved in the sale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods
-
raising of horses and other equines
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
holiday village and camp
-
other amusement and recreation activities not classified elsewhere