2,216 entrepreneurs
Viljar Arakas (b. 26.02.1979)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 34
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
investment companies
-
rental of real estate
-
department stores
-
trade and services
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
real estate management
-
general and home services
-
shopping centres
-
rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
-
fund management activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other real estate management or related activities
Tõnu Uustalu (b. 08.03.1975)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 33
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
construction and real estate services
-
rental of real estate
-
department stores
-
trade and services
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
real estate management
-
general and home services
-
shopping centres
-
construction and real estate
-
rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other real estate management or related activities
-
fund management activities
Aleksei Kadõrko (b. 22.08.1984)
- Auditor
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 26
- Business experience (years):
- 12
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
banks
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
trade
-
selection of personnel
-
rental workforce mediation
-
employment mediation
-
catering establishments
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
books and libraries
-
booksellers
-
cinemas and theatres
-
theater
-
cinema
-
the concerto
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
activities of holding companies
-
motion picture projection activities
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
retail sale of books in specialised stores
-
bee keeping
-
other information technology and computer service activities
Ivar Vahter (b. 04.10.1975)
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 52
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
architecture firms
-
construction projects
-
design companies
-
road and bridge construction
-
real estate development projects
-
investment companies
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
non-residential rental or leasing services
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
activities of holding companies
Svetlana Minina (b. 26.11.1987)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Branch manager
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 1
Kristo Käärmann (b. 03.08.1980)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Legal representative of the company
- Branch manager
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 24
Reio Piller (b. 16.10.1981)
- Person authorized to represent
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- General partner
- Active companies:
- 18
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
internet trade
-
trade and services
-
energy
-
energy and mineral resources
-
heating
-
transmission of electricity via direct line
-
computer applications
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
office management, combined secretarial services
-
computer programming activities
-
beverage serving activities
-
restaurants, cafeterias and other catering places
-
activities of holding companies
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other information service activities n.e.c.
-
data processing, hosting and related activities
-
other information technology and computer service activities
Hannes Rosin (b. 09.02.1979)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Member of the Bankruptcy Committee
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 181
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
crop production
-
internet trade
-
trade and services
-
recreation and entertainment
-
general and home services
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
building construction firms
-
finland
-
sales
-
pärnu
-
licvidation
-
food stores
-
trust management and company service
-
trade
-
virtual currency service
-
fabrics and knitwear
-
sewing products
-
textile
-
currency exchange
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
retail sale via mail order houses or via internet
-
other sprts activities not classified elsewhere
-
activities of holding companies
-
news agency activities
-
construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Lars Trunin (b. 02.12.1989)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Legal representative of the company
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 15
Sharon Anne Kean (b. 19.11.1980)
- Legal representative of the company
- Active companies:
- 1
- Business experience (years):
- 1
Margus Lentsius (b. 13.11.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 18
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
legal and consultation services
-
banks
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
activities attorneys and law offices
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
activities of holding companies
Aaro Sosaar (b. 05.03.1985)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 8
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
investment companies
-
banks
-
legal and consultation services
-
computer applications
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
other credit granting, except pawn shops
-
renting and operational leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible assets not classified elsewhere
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
financial consulting
Priit Alamäe (b. 24.11.1978)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 8
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
investment companies
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
computer applications
-
software maintenance and repair services
-
software related services
-
development consultancy services
-
marketing services
-
system analysis and programming services
-
software development services
-
software programming and consulting services
-
rental workforce mediation
-
computer consultancy activities
-
rental and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
-
protection and custody of civil rights; special group protection activities
-
activities of holding companies
-
computer programming activities
-
other information technology and computer service activities
Sander Kopli (b. 31.05.1973)
- Document keeper
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 11
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
bus rental
-
rental and lending
-
maintenance of registered immovables
-
trade
-
state and society
-
associations
-
banks
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
oil and distillates
-
lead-free petrol
-
diesel (en 590)
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
electricity distribution and related services
-
passenger and merchant ships and similar craft
-
liquid fuel
-
fuel exports
-
imports of fuel
-
sale of fuel
-
equipment and machinery
-
construction work for filling stations
-
engineering and engineering services
-
gas sales
-
construction of gas installation
-
gas works
-
pressure equipment works
-
activities of holding companies
-
marine fishing
Martti Lemendik (b. 31.03.1976)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 23
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
legal and consultation services
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
commercial equipment and consumables
-
media and printing
-
metal products
-
iron goods
-
metal industry
-
metal products
-
transport and courier services
-
metal containers
-
coating
-
packaging
-
experience
-
aerosol containers
-
sheet metal printing
-
manufacturing
-
international group
-
construction and real estate services
-
rental of real estate
-
recreation
-
recreation and entertainment
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
manufacture of light metal packaging
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
associations and social clubs related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies
-
fund management activities
Toomas Luman (b. 30.10.1959)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 17
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
shadow production process
-
maidla production
-
construction and real estate services
-
rental
-
construction and real estate
-
construction
-
audit of construction works
-
expert assessment of building design documentation
-
homes
-
office buildings
-
development projects
-
property development
-
investments
-
architectural design
-
ece business house
-
shnell business house
-
ant 3a apartment building
-
särje row houses
-
legal and consultation services
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
banks
-
chambers of commerce
-
business development advisory services
Kersti Seli (b. 15.11.1965)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 16
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
construction and real estate services
-
conference technology
-
media and printing
-
exhibition and conference services
-
recreation and entertainment
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
catering services
-
food preparation and delivery services to consumers
-
non-residential rental or leasing services
-
trade
-
hotels
-
architecture firms
-
construction and real estate
-
construction projects
-
design companies
-
road and bridge construction
-
banks
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
hotels
-
development of building projects
-
youth and children associations and associations that promote the welfare of youth and children
-
residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
-
other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Ivar Dembovski (b. 23.09.1965)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
state and society
-
associations
-
travel agency and similar services
-
project management services other than construction
-
database and operational software development services
-
research services
-
marketing services
-
internet development services
-
software programming and consulting services
-
outer finishing wood
-
interior finishing wood
-
quadruple planed wood
-
strength-sorted structural wood
-
hoeing boards
-
prusses
-
finished liner boards
-
underground tables
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
activities of business and employers membership organisations
-
sawmilling and planing of wood
Andro Roos (b. 02.08.1983)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Member of the Audit Committee
- Active companies:
- 33
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
banks
-
acting as a financial institution
-
buying and wholesale of precious metal, precious stones
-
construction and real estate services
-
real estate management
-
general and home services
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
crop production
-
materials for forest trees
-
legal and consultation services
-
insurance brokers
-
state and society
-
societies
-
associations
-
activities of churches, congregations and monasteries
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
other personal service activities n.e.c.
-
research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
combined facilities support activities
-
production of electricity
-
activities of business and employers membership organisations
-
other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
-
other monetary intermediation
-
growing of other non−perennial crops
-
activities of legal counsels and law offices
-
activities of insurance agents and brokers
Argo Virkebau (b. 10.09.1978)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 18
-
other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.
-
the internet
-
culture and education
-
media
-
media and printing
-
communication
-
databases
-
miscellaneous publications
-
publishing services
-
services of business organisations
-
advertising campaign services
-
printing services
-
design of order products
-
financial consulting
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
web portals