148 entrepreneurs
Kristel Mets (b. 08.05.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 13
-
shadow production process
-
trade and services
-
rimi supermarket chain
-
retail sector digitalization
-
efficient growth strategies for retail
-
property management services
-
rental property optimization
-
tenant satisfaction strategies
-
real estate investment guidance
-
state and society
-
associations
-
retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
Kristi Lomp (b. 02.08.1976)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 12
-
shadow production process
-
state and society
-
associations
-
department stores
-
trade and services
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
food stores
-
wholesale of foodstuffs
-
brand
-
miscellaneous foods
-
trade
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
-
retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Ülo Kivine (b. 11.03.1967)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 20
-
shadow production process
-
legal and consultation services
-
dairy industry
-
manufacture of milk and milk products
-
the food industry
-
dairy products
-
milk
-
miscellaneous foods
-
construction inspection services
-
pipeline installation and sanitary works
-
design
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
operation of dairies and cheese making
-
agents involved in the sale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods
-
wholesale of food products n.e.c
Veiko Haavapuu (b. 07.09.1977)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 19
-
shadow production process
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
the food industry
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
organisation of commercial lottery
-
construction and real estate
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
production of electricity
-
non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
sale of cars and light motor vehicles
Andres Linnas (b. 12.11.1967)
- Document keeper
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
shadow production process
-
gas stations and filling stations
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
general and home services
-
oil and distillates
-
lead-free petrol
-
diesel (en 590)
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
car washing and similar services
-
trade
-
liquid fuel
-
gas sales
-
construction of gas installation
-
gas works
-
imports of fuel
-
sale of fuel
-
pressure equipment works
-
map of filling stations
-
private credit card
-
become a loyal customer
-
olerex tiny shop
-
ask for an offer
-
high quality fuel
-
vat refund
-
diesel with special marking
-
terminal locations
-
wholesale prices at the terminal
-
wholesale of fuel
Ants Puusta (b. 07.05.1972)
- Document keeper
- The self-employed
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
shadow production process
-
the food industry
-
construction and real estate services
-
trade and services
-
chemical industry
-
agricultural chemistry
-
fertilizers and nitrogen compounds
-
pesticides (plant protection products)
-
herbicides
-
fungicides / antifungal agents
-
miscellaneous fertilisers
-
nitrogen fertilizers
-
agrochemical products
-
manufacture of oils and fats
-
growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
-
wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds
Rainer Rohtla (b. 17.03.1981)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 14
-
shadow production process
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
shops and wholesale trade
-
the food industry
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
organisation of commercial lottery
-
state and society
-
associations
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
development of building projects
-
non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
Ago Teder (b. 10.03.1966)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 14
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
shadow production process
-
trade and services
-
wholesale of foodstuffs
-
dairy industry
-
sale of milk and milk products
-
the food industry
-
legal and consultation services
-
manufacture of milk and milk products
-
engineering and construction works
-
construction work for composting facilities
-
construction work for waste management facilities
-
construction work for gas production plants
-
gas generators
-
food care
-
wholesale of food products
-
maidla production
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
crop production
-
liquid fuel
-
sale of fuel
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
-
manufacture of cheese and curd
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
logging
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
raising of dairy cattle
Uuno Lausing (b. 13.08.1971)
- Document keeper
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
shadow production process
-
grain
-
poultry production
-
feed
-
wholesale of foodstuffs
-
the food industry
-
canned meat and meat products
-
processed fruit and vegetables
-
flour and tang substances
-
sugar
-
cocoa powder, not containing added sweetener
-
chocolate
-
pasta products
-
tea
-
food, beverage and tobacco processing machinery
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
crop production
-
manufacture of flour and grain mill products, incl. milling activities
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Peep Parmakson (b. 04.11.1967)
- Auditor
- Board member
- Auditor who assessed the non-monetary contribution
- Person competent to receive procedural documents
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
shadow production process
-
trade and services
-
agriculture farmers
-
the food industry
-
audit and accounting services
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
pig farming
-
meat industry
-
meat industry
-
meat
-
meat products
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
steam boilers
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
auditing
-
wholesale of other intermediate products
-
raising of swine/pigs
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
production of meat and poultry meat products
Ago Enok (b. 09.05.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
shadow production process
-
dairy industry
-
manufacture of milk and milk products
-
the food industry
-
engineering and construction works
-
construction work for composting facilities
-
construction work for waste management facilities
-
construction work for gas production plants
-
gas generators
-
food care
-
wholesale of food products
-
sale of milk and milk products
-
associations and foundations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
manufacture of cheese and curd
-
wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
Toomas Luman (b. 30.10.1959)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 17
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
shadow production process
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
maidla production
-
construction and real estate services
-
rental
-
construction and real estate
-
construction
-
audit of construction works
-
expert assessment of building design documentation
-
homes
-
office buildings
-
development projects
-
property development
-
investments
-
architectural design
-
ece business house
-
shnell business house
-
ant 3a apartment building
-
särje row houses
-
legal and consultation services
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports federations
-
sports organisations
-
sports
-
banks
-
chambers of commerce
-
business development advisory services
-
business travel services
Olle Horm (b. 04.12.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
shadow production process
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
pig farming
-
meat industry
-
meat industry
-
the food industry
-
meat
-
meat products
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
steam boilers
-
raising of swine/pigs
-
production of meat and poultry meat products
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
shadow production process
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
repair materials
-
seeds
-
live plants, onions, roots, cuttings, grafts
-
wood
-
miscellaneous garden tools
-
tiles, sheets, strips and foil related to building materials
-
miscellaneous building materials
-
masts, joint fillings, putty and solvents
-
colors
-
central heating radiators and hot water boilers and parts thereof
-
house building materials
-
products related to building materials
-
varnishes
-
tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chains and springs
-
parts and accessories of electrical equipment
-
water and sewerage and heating materials
-
cable, wire and related products
-
building stones
-
electrical switching and protection equipment for electrical circuits
-
limestone, plaster and chalk
-
interior equipment of construction works
-
building materials and related products
-
rings, seals, ribbons, rods and liquid mortar packers
-
tanks, reservoirs, containers and pressure vessels
-
electrical circuit components
-
lighting equipment and electric lamps
-
sanitary products
-
Karl-Erik Kiipli (b. 29.03.1981)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
shadow production process
-
trade and services
-
wholesale of foodstuffs
-
commercial equipment and consumables
-
transport and courier services
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
food care
-
retail
-
non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
-
manufacture of plastic packing goods
-
retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Meelis Laande (b. 02.02.1974)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
shadow production process
-
meat industry
-
meat industry
-
the food industry
-
meat
-
meat products
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
steam boilers
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
production of meat and poultry meat products
-
landscape service activities
Priit Luman (b. 08.04.1985)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 7
-
shadow production process
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
building construction firms
-
building
-
row houses
-
sweden
-
finland
-
construction contract
-
apartment buildings
-
apartment building
-
the living district
-
a
-
solutions
-
building construction company
-
tartu
-
tallinn
-
construction of facilities
-
property development
-
construction of buildings
-
construction work
-
pärnu
-
objects
-
construction of warehouses
-
construction
-
geodesic services
-
maidla production
-
design
-
investment services
-
engineering
Teet Soorm (b. 18.02.1970)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
shadow production process
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
pig farming
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
raising of swine/pigs
-
other business support service activities n.e.c.
-
growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
-
raising of dairy cattle
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
activities of saunas, sunbeds and massage salons and other services related to physical well-being
Ülle Johanson (b. 02.07.1954)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 28
-
shadow production process
-
trade and services
-
wholesale of foodstuffs
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
food care
-
retail
-
non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
-
retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating