1,094 entrepreneurs
Andres Sonn (b. 07.04.1972)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 25
-
mediation activities
-
buying and wholesale of precious metal, precious stones
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
bulk metal purchase
-
special steel
-
steelwork services
-
sale of stainless steel
-
sale of steel
-
wood and paper industry
-
sawmills
-
wood industry
-
software development services
-
machine tools for wood processing
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and real estate services
-
construction and finishing materials
-
construction
-
construction
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
-
sawmilling and planing of wood
-
buying and selling of own real estate
-
manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
-
other credit granting, except pawn shops
-
agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
-
manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
-
activities of holding companies
Margit Männik (b. 20.10.1973)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 22
-
mediation activities
-
construction and real estate
-
construction and finishing materials
-
construction
-
construction
-
buying and wholesale of precious metal, precious stones
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
bulk metal purchase
-
special steel
-
steelwork services
-
sale of stainless steel
-
sale of steel
-
agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
-
manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
-
manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
sale of other motor vehicles
-
agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Kai Realo (b. 24.10.1967)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
mediation activities
-
research and experimental development services
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
secondary raw materials
-
tarapots
-
tare machines
-
sewer cleaning
-
deep tanks
-
sale and rental of garbage containers
-
organised waste transport
-
packaging bag
-
big-bag bag
-
transport of construction waste
-
waste reports
-
clogging and pressure washing of trails
-
destruction of goods
-
dangerously simple
-
destruction of documents
-
dry grass or himur imur
-
transport of construction debris
-
sorting solutions for offices
-
industrial cleaning
-
cleaning contaminated soil
-
hazardous waste
-
medical waste
-
solutions for large-scale builders
-
solutions for small builders
-
administration of trade
-
himur imur
-
document disease
Virgo Arge (b. 15.10.1978)
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 19
-
mediation activities
-
vessel traffic
-
shipping
-
transport and courier services
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
oil and distillates
-
lead-free petrol
-
diesel (en 590)
-
lubricating oils and lubricants
-
electricity distribution and related services
-
passenger and merchant ships and similar craft
-
liquid fuel
-
fuel exports
-
imports of fuel
-
sale of fuel
-
other real estate management or related activities
-
hostels
-
wholesale of automotive fuel
-
freight transport by road
-
activities of holding companies
Kristjan Linkov (b. 02.03.1978)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 21
-
mediation activities
-
architecture firms
-
construction and real estate
-
construction projects
-
design companies
-
road and bridge construction
-
poultry production
-
farm animals
-
snow removal services
-
legal and consultation services
-
dairy industry
-
sale of milk and milk products
-
the food industry
-
trade and services
-
wholesale of foodstuffs
-
construction of residential and non-residential buildings
-
other earth and soil works
-
raising of dairy cattle
-
wholesale of live animals
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
Anatoli Belov (b. 28.03.1971)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 9
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
mediation activities
-
investment companies
-
other service activities
-
rental and leasing of water transport equipment
-
provision of specialised medical treatment
-
office management, combined secretarial services
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
financial consulting
-
activities of general upper secondary schools
-
agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Olesja Omeltšenko (b. 03.03.1982)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 16
-
mediation activities
-
industrial goods wholesale
-
activities of holding companies
-
agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
-
renting and operational leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible assets not classified elsewhere
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Ken Koort (b. 02.05.1980)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 24
- Business experience (years):
- 17
-
mediation activities
-
culture and education
-
media and printing
-
recreation and entertainment
-
investment companies
-
watercraft rental
-
travel and leisure services
-
travel and hiking
-
tourism and holiday
-
aviation
-
regular air transport services
-
air transport services
-
computer applications
-
system maintenance and support services
-
airport and company service
-
transport and courier services
-
loan associations
-
holding companies
-
energy and mineral resources
-
fuels
-
mineral resources and raw materials
-
rental
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
rental and leasing of water transport equipment
-
passenger air transport
-
other travel-related reservation services, including the activities of tour guides, ticket agencies and tourist information points
-
other information technology and computer service activities
-
other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
-
computer consultancy activities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Ants Aidla (b. 25.09.1974)
- Chairman of the Council
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Member of the council
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 6
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
mediation activities
-
construction and real estate services
-
soil removal work
-
golf
-
golf equipment
-
culture and education
-
recreation and entertainment
-
sports facilities
-
sports
-
construction and real estate
-
logging
-
agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
-
trusts, funds and similar financial entities
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
activities of sports clubs
Lauri Põldemaa (b. 24.07.1972)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 27
-
mediation activities
-
state and society
-
associations
-
sale of beverages
-
the food industry
-
meat
-
meat products
-
fish fillets, fish liver and fish roe
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
non-alcoholic beverages
-
other personal service activities n.e.c.
-
artistic creation
-
activities of other business and employers organisations
-
wholesale of alcoholic beverages
Armin Mähhar (b. 26.09.1970)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 4
- Business experience (years):
- 26
-
mediation activities
-
manufacture of alcoholic beverages
-
sale of beverages
-
the food industry
-
meat
-
meat products
-
fish fillets, fish liver and fish roe
-
fruit, vegetables and related products
-
dairy products
-
miscellaneous foods
-
non-alcoholic beverages
-
agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
-
bed-and-breakfast
-
distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
-
wholesale of alcoholic beverages
Vadim Škatov (b. 31.01.1983)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 11
Jevgeni Sidorov (b. 04.02.1965)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Liquidator
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 28
Mihkel Kõrgmaa (b. 26.09.1979)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 19
- Business experience (years):
- 24
-
mediation activities
-
construction and real estate services
-
associations
-
legal and consultation services
-
audit and accounting services
-
recreation and entertainment
-
bars-pubs
-
transport and courier services
-
lifting services
-
lifting work
-
means of transport
-
means of handling
-
car crane services
-
car cranes
-
international freight transport
-
international road transport
-
property transactions
-
construction and real estate
-
computer applications
-
trade and services
-
food stores
-
rental and operating of own or leased real estate
-
associations and social clubs related to recreational activities, entertainment, cultural activities or hobbies
-
non-specialised wholesale trade
-
rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
-
freight transport by road
-
bookkeeping, tax consulting
-
business and other management consultancy activities
-
management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc)
-
other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Ilja Krivošein (b. 02.08.1979)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Procurator
- Active companies:
- 7
- Business experience (years):
- 20
Gerhard Eberle (b. 28.04.1961)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 5
- Business experience (years):
- 27
Eoin Patrick Murphy (b. 15.10.1967)
- Document keeper
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 24
Mattias Tammeaid (b. 06.03.1991)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 3
- Business experience (years):
- 10
Jaanus Turba (b. 04.10.1967)
- Board member
- Shareholder
- Active companies:
- 2
- Business experience (years):
- 28